Converters, Extenders, Splitters and Distributors

15 products

Showing 1 - 15 of 15 products

Showing 1 - 15 of 15 products
View
Save $60.00
HF4K@60Hz - HDMI 2.0 to Fiber extenderHF4K@60Hz - HDMI 2.0 to Fiber extender
www.avmastertech.com HF4K@60Hz - HDMI 2.0 to Fiber extender
Sale price$440.00 USD Regular price$500.00 USD
In stock
Mini DF 4K@60Hz - DVI to Fiber ExtenderMini DF 4K@60Hz - DVI to Fiber Extender
HDMI to Fiber Extender 4K@30Hz + (Add. Audio Ports)HDMI to Fiber Extender 4K@30Hz + (Add. Audio Ports)
HDMI to Fiber Extender 4K@30HzHDMI to Fiber Extender 4K@30Hz
HDMI OVER HDBASET EXTENDER 18GBPS
Mini HDMI to Fiber Extender 4K@30HzMini HDMI to Fiber Extender 4K@30Hz
HDMI to Cat6 Extenders - Multiple cascading!HDMI to Cat6 Extenders - Multiple cascading!
Save $30.00
SFP Module -10G Fiber Module - SM | MMSFP Module -10G Fiber Module - SM | MM
www.avmastertech.com SFP Module -10G Fiber Module - SM | MM
Sale price$150.00 USD Regular price$180.00 USD
In stock
Save $55.00
Cat6 to Fiber optic extenderCat6 to Fiber optic extender
www.avmastertech.com Cat6 to Fiber optic extender
Sale price$195.00 USD Regular price$250.00 USD
In stock
Save $100.00
SDI to Fiber ExtenderSDI to Fiber Extender
www.avmastertech.com SDI to Fiber Extender
Sale priceFrom $250.00 USD Regular price$350.00 USD
In stock
Choose options
DVI to Fiber LC Connector - 2K@60HzDVI to Fiber LC Connector - 2K@60Hz
HDMI 2.0 SPLITTERS - 4K@60Hz ( 1 IN & 8 Out )HDMI 2.0 SPLITTERS - 4K@60Hz ( 1 IN & 8 Out )
HDMI 2.0 SPLITTERS - 4K@60Hz (1 IN & 4 Out )HDMI 2.0 SPLITTERS - 4K@60Hz (1 IN & 4 Out )

Recently viewed